Login or register  
TV

Bianca DeGroat

Mostly Credited As: Bianca DeGroat
Birth Name: Bianca Marie DeGroat
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Massachusetts
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Bianca DeGroat



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cyberchase (2002)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Growing Up Fisher (2014) 
  Drug/Bust 01x06: (Apr/01/2014) As Cashier, [Co-Guest Stars]

Scandal (2012) 
  Guess Who's Coming to Dinner 03x02: (Oct/10/2013) As Producer 

Mistresses (US) (2013) 
  Ultimatum 01x08: (Jul/22/2013) As Karen's assistant 

House (2004) 
  Twenty Vicodin 08x01: (Oct/03/2011) As Nurse Kathy Hostetter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  What's Goin' On Down There? 01x07: (Apr/13/2010) As Girl in Bar #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bianca DeGroat Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..