Login or register  
TV

Pat Quinn

Mostly Credited As: Pat Quinn
Birth Name: Patricia Quinn
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Langhorne, Pennsylvania




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Waltons (1972) 
  The Comeback 05x03: (Oct/07/1976) As Wilma Turner 
  The Gift 02x19: (Jan/24/1974) As Wilma Turner 

Movin' On (1974) 
  Games 01x08: (Nov/14/1974) As Sally Danielson 

Banacek (1972) 
  Fly Me- If You Can Find Me 02x07: (Feb/19/1974) As Charlotte 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Quinn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..