Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brad Fiedel


Mostly Credited As: Brad Fiedel
Birth Name: Bradley Ira Fiedel
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Tucker's Witch (1982)• Theme By
• Music
From the Earth to the Moon (1998)• Music
Timecop (1997)• Theme Music
• Music
Northstar (1986)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brad Fiedel Quotes

No quotes added for this person