Login or register  
TV

Peter De Anda (2)


Mostly Credited As: Peter De Anda (2)
Birth Name: Pedro Deanda
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1938 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania





TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Price Trainer #2 (1968-1970)
Episode Cast Credits 

Police Woman (1974) 
  The Death of a Dream 03x11: (Dec/14/1976) As Gabe 

Joe Forrester (1975) 
  The Promised Land 01x20: (Mar/08/1976) As D.C. Marsh 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter De Anda (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person