Login or register  
TV

Peter Traugott

Mostly Credited As: Peter Traugott
Birth Name: Peter Scott Traugott
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Peter Traugott



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Cracking Up (2004)• Executive Producer
Jake in Progress (2005)• Executive Producer
My Big Fat Greek Life (2003)• Executive Producer
The Showbiz Show with David Spade (2005)• Executive Producer
52 Fights (2007)• Executive Producer
Mr. Nice Guy (2007)• Executive Producer
Samantha Who? (2007)• Executive Producer
Canned (2009)• Executive Producer
Strange Days (2010)• Executive Producer
Ringer (2011)• Executive Producer
Do No Harm (2013)• Executive Producer
Holding Patterns (2013)• Executive Producer
Lifesaver (2014)• Executive Producer
Manhattan Love Story (2014) (2014)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Traugott Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..