TV

Nancy St. Alban


Mostly Credited As: Nancy St. Alban
Birth Name: Nancy St Alban
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1970 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland

Nancy St. Alban




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Guiding Light (1952)As: Michelle Bauer Santos #5 (2000-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Guiding Light (1952) 
  Ep. #15761 58x56: (Sep/17/2009) As Michelle Bauer Santos 
  Ep. #15761 58x56: (Sep/17/2009) As Michelle Bauer Santos 
  Ep. #15715 58x10: (Jul/13/2009) As Michelle Bauer Santos 
  Ep. #15715 58x10: (Jul/13/2009) As Michelle Bauer Santos 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 28th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 28x01: (May/18/2001) As Herself (Presenter) 
  The 28th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 28x01: (May/18/2001) As Herself (Presenter) 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Durango 48x04: (Apr/25/1999) As Annie Mullaney 
  Durango 48x04: (Apr/25/1999) As Annie Mullaney 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nancy St. Alban Quotes

No quotes added for this person