Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Anthony Stewart


Mostly Credited As: Paul Anthony Stewart
Birth Name: Paul Anthony Tamaccio
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Paul Anthony Stewart




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Loving (1983)As: Casey Bowman (1992-1995)
Guiding Light (1952)As: Danny Santos (1998-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Fathers and Sons 03x10: (Jan/04/2013) As Peter Westlake 

Guiding Light (1952) 
  Ep. #15762 58x57: (Sep/18/2009) As Danny Santos 
  Ep. #15761 58x56: (Sep/17/2009) As Danny Santos 
  Ep. #15723 58x18: (Jul/23/2009) As Danny Santos 
  Ep. #15709 58x04: (Jul/03/2009) As Danny Santos 

Law & Order (1990) 
  In Vino Veritas 17x07: (Nov/03/2006) As Bobby Gold 

The View (1997) 
  Season 6, Episode 138 06x138: (Mar/12/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Anthony Stewart Quotes

No quotes added for this person