Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Amy Ecklund


Mostly Credited As: Amy Ecklund
Birth Name: Amy Cox
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Reno, Nevada

Amy Ecklund




TV Appearances

Guiding Light (1952)As: Abby Blume Bauer (1995-2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amy Ecklund Quotes

No quotes added for this person