Login or register  
TV

Ron Raines

Mostly Credited As: Ron Raines
Birth Name: Ronald Keith Raines
Date Of Birth: December 02, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Texas City, Texas
Height: 6' 2 " (1.87 m)

Ron Raines



Ron Raines
TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life To Live (2013) (2013)As: Carl Peterson (2013)
Guiding Light (1952)As: Alan Spaulding #3 (1994-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Elementary (2012) 
  No Lack of Void 02x20: (Apr/10/2014) As Ian 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Lady Killer 03x03: (Oct/08/2013) As Bruce Wellington 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ron Raines Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..