Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Crystal Hunt


Mostly Credited As: Crystal Hunt
Birth Name: Crystal Clarese Hunt
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Clearwater, Florida
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Crystal Hunt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Queens Of Drama (2015)As: Herself
One Life to Live (1968)As: Stacy Morasco (2009-2010)
Guiding Light (1952)As: Lizzie Spaulding #5 (2003-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 42x01: (Apr/26/2015) As Herself (Presenter) 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #11101 44x122: (Jan/09/2012) As Stacy Morasco 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Crystal Hunt Quotes

No quotes added for this person