Login or register  
TV

Perry Ferguson

Mostly Credited As: Perry Ferguson
Birth Name: Perry F. Ferguson
Date Of Birth: November 13, 1901 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas
Date Of Death: December 27, 1963




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Halls of Ivy (1954)• Art Director
Temple Houston (1963)• Art Director
Bourbon Street Beat (1959)• Supervising Art Director
Bronco (1958)• Art Director
Cheyenne (1955) (1955)• Art Director
Colt .45 (1957)• Art Director
Hawaiian Eye (1959)• Art Director
Lawman (1958)• Supervising Art Director
Maverick (1957)• Supervising Art Director
• Art Director
Sugarfoot (1957)• Art Director
The Count of Monte Cristo (1956)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Perry Ferguson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' star Perri Luc..

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..