Login or register  
TV

Rachel Zoe

Mostly Credited As: Rachel Zoe
Birth Name: Rachel Zoe Rosenzweig
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York

Rachel Zoe



Rachel Zoe Rachel Zoe Rachel Zoe Rachel Zoe
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Rachel Zoe Project (2008)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 5, Show 6 05x06: (Sep/08/2014) As Herself 

Rachael Ray (2006) 
  It's April Fools' Day, and This Time, the Prank Is on Rachael: It's Mystery Taster Day! Then, Celebrity Stylist Rachel Zoe 08x127: (Apr/01/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Isaac Mizrahi & Rachel Zoe 11x58: (Mar/27/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 102 39x102: (Mar/25/2014) As Herself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Zach Braff, Rachel Zoe, Aloe Blacc, guest co-host Maria Menounos 32x147: (Mar/25/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Stephen Moyer; Jerry Ferrara; Rachel Zoe 28x01: (Sep/07/2009) As Herself 

The Tyra Banks Show (2005) 
  Superstar Stylist Rachel Zoe 03x25: (Oct/12/2007) As Herself 

Project Runway (2004) 
  Waste Not, Want Not 03x06: (Aug/16/2006) As Herself 

America's Next Top Model (2003) 
  The Girl Who is a True Miss Diva 06x03: (Mar/15/2006) As guest judge 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Zoe Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..