Login or register  
TV

Lauren London

Mostly Credited As: Lauren London
Birth Name: Lauren Nicole London
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Lauren London



Lauren London Lauren London Lauren London Lauren London Lauren London
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Notarized: The Top 100 Videos of 2013 (2013)As: Herself
Rip The Runway (2007)As: Herself (Co-Host 2008)
The Game (2006)As: Kiera Whitaker (S06 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Cast of The Game | Mary Mary 01x111: (Mar/03/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Single Ladies (2011) 
  Is This Love? 02x08: (Jul/16/2012) As Shelley 
  Deuces 02x06: (Jul/02/2012) As Shelley 
  Ex Factor 02x04: (Jun/18/2012) As Shelley 
  Two Hour Premiere 01x01: (May/30/2011) As Shelley 

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) 
  The Wedding (Nov/08/2009) As Herself 

90210 (2008) 
  Help Me, Rhonda 01x15: (Feb/03/2009) As Christina Worthy 
  Hello, Goodbye, Amen 01x12: (Jan/06/2009) As Christina Worthy 
  That Which We Destroy 01x11: (Nov/18/2008) As Christina Worthy 

Entourage (2004) 
  The Prince's Bride 03x19: (May/20/2007) As Kelly 
  The Resurrection 03x18: (May/13/2007) As Kelly 

Everybody Hates Chris (2005) 
  Everybody Hates Funerals 01x17: (Mar/23/2006) As Monay 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauren London Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..