Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patty Maloney


Mostly Credited As: Patty Maloney
Birth Name: Patricia Anne Maloney
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1936 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Perkinsville, New York
Height: 3' 11" (1.19 m)

Patty Maloney




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Little Rascals (1982)As: Darla Hood -- [Voice]
Far Out Space Nuts (1975)As: Honk
Episode Cast Credits 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Teacher Earl 01x05: (Oct/18/2005) As woman with chimney 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  The Tourist 04x06: (Oct/30/1998) As Trisha 

The New Batman Adventures (1997) 
  Double Talk 01x06: (Nov/22/1997) Voiced  Mrs. Segar 

Pearl (1996) 
  Billy Returns 01x22: (Jun/25/1997) As Maggie 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  The Thaw 02x23: (Apr/29/1996) As Little Woman 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Married ... with Aliens 05x07: (Nov/04/1990) As Alien 

Throb (1986) 
  Death Be Not Weird 01x18: (Feb/28/1987) As Little Woman 

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  Fine Tuning 01x07: (Nov/10/1985) As Alien 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Little Lou 09x05: (Oct/25/1982) As Alice Bates 

Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1979) 
  A Blast for Buck 01x16: (Jan/17/1980) As Twiki, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Space Vampire 01x14: (Jan/03/1980) As Twiki, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Cruise Ship to the Stars 01x13: (Dec/27/1979) As Tina the Robot, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Heads or Tails/The Little People/Mona of the Movie 02x11: (Nov/25/1978) As Dottie 

Rhoda (1974) 
  Ida Works Out 04x05: (Oct/30/1977) As Witch 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Circus of Terror 02x07: (Oct/19/1977) As Tinkle Belle 

The Brady Bunch Hour (1977) 
  Fred Berry / Rick Dees / Patty Maloney / Haywood Nelson / Danielle Spencer/ Rip Taylor / Ernest Thomas 01x07: (Apr/24/1977) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patty Maloney Quotes

No quotes added for this person