TV

Maimie McCoy


Mostly Credited As: Maimie McCoy
Birth Name: Mary McCoy
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Stokesley, North Yorkshire, England

Maimie McCoy




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Musketeers (2014)As: Milady de Winter
Personal Affairs (2009)As: Nicole Palmerston-Amory
Episode Cast Credits 

Endeavour (2012) 
  Rocket 01x03: (Apr/28/2013) As Alice Vexin 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 418 22x41: (Jun/07/2006) As Meg Lawson 

Taggart (1983) 
  The Best and the Brightest 22x06: (Mar/29/2006) As Jessica Flowers 
  The Best and the Brightest 22x06: (Mar/29/2006) As Jessica Flowers 

Waking the Dead (2001) 
  Fugue States (2) 04x06: (Jul/26/2004) As Sarah Faulkner 
  Fugue States (1) 04x05: (Jul/25/2004) As Sarah Faulkner 
  Fugue States (1) 04x05: (Jul/25/2004) As Sarah Faulkner 

Casualty (1986) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sarah Maddick 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sarah Maddick 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maimie McCoy Quotes

No quotes added for this person