TV

Craig Reucassel


Mostly Credited As: Craig Reucassel
Birth Name: Craig Bruce Reucassel
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: South Africa
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Craig Reucassel




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Chaser's Media Circus (2014)As: Himself (Host)
The Checkout (2013)As: Himself
The Unbelievable Truth (2012)As: Host
Balls Of Steel Australia (2011)As: Himself (Host)
The Hamster Wheel (2011)As: Himself
The Chaser’s War on Everything (2006)As: Himself
Chaser Non-Stop News Network (2002)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Good News Week (1996) 
  Season 6, Episode 6 06x06: (Mar/17/2008) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 6 06x06: (Mar/17/2008) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 1 06x01: (Feb/11/2008) As Himself 

Top Gear Australia (2008) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself (Star in a Ute) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself (Star in a Ute) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Craig Reucassel Quotes

No quotes added for this person