Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chas Licciardello


Mostly Credited As: Chas Licciardello
Birth Name: Chas John Licciardello
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Chas Licciardello




TV Appearances

The Chaser's Media Circus (2014)As: Himself
The Hamster Wheel (2011)As: Himself
The Chaser’s War on Everything (2006)As: Himself
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Chaser’s War on Everything (2006)• Staff Writer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chas Licciardello Quotes

No quotes added for this person