Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Clark


Mostly Credited As: Bob Clark
Birth Name: Benjamin Clark
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1939 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Date Of Death: April 04, 2007
Cause Of Death: car accident

Bob Clark




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Amazing Stories (1985) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Remote Control Man 01x10 Dec/08/1985 As: Director
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Repo Men 01x04 Feb/16/1979 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Clark Quotes

No quotes added for this person