Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ann Baker


Mostly Credited As: Ann Baker
Birth Name: Anna Rose Baker
Date Of Birth: 1931
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sedalia, Missouri





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Meet Corliss Archer (1951)As: Corliss Archer (1954)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  Millionaire Tom Hampton 06x09: (Nov/18/1959) As Shirley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ann Baker Quotes

No quotes added for this person