Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lugene Sanders


Mostly Credited As: Lugene Sanders
Birth Name: Trevalene Lugene Sanders
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Lugene Sanders




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Life of Riley (1953) (1953)As: Babs Riley/Marshall
Meet Corliss Archer (1951)As: Corliss Archer (1951-1952)
Episode Cast Credits 

Richard Diamond, Private Detective (1957) 
  The Merry-Go-Round Case 01x12: (Sep/23/1957) As Eve Miller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lugene Sanders Quotes

No quotes added for this person