Login or register  
TV

Gabriel Damon

Mostly Credited As: Gabriel Damon
Birth Name: Gabriel Damon Ladaei
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Reno, Nevada
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Gabriel Damon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Big Family (1986)As: Roger Hatton
Call to Glory (1984)As: RH Sarnac
Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Memorial Day 08x04: (Oct/13/1997) As Tod 

ER (1994) 
  One More for the Road 03x22: (May/15/1997) As Tommy 

The Commish (1991) 
  Guns & Sons 02x03: (Oct/10/1992) As Brad Harris 

Eerie, Indiana (1991) 
  The ATM with the Heart of Gold (a.k.a. The ATM Machine) 01x03: (Sep/29/1991) As Nicholas 

The New Lassie (1989) 
  Trapped 01x15: (Sep/22/1990) As Wayne 
  Halloween 01x06: (Oct/14/1989) As Wayne 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  The Bonding 03x05: (Oct/23/1989) As Jeremy Aster 

Ohara (1987) 
  They Shoot Witnesses, Don't They? 02x10: (Jan/02/1988) As Kevin 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  The People Next Door 04x04: (Oct/21/1987) As Bobby Martin 

Who's the Boss? (1984) 
  Mona 03x23: (May/12/1987) As Young Cornelius 

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  Santa '85 01x11: (Dec/15/1985) As Bobby Mynes 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Robin And Marian 03x07: (Dec/03/1985) As Simon Flynn 

Punky Brewster (1984) 
  Fenster Hall (2) 01x22: (Mar/31/1985) As Lyle 
  Fenster Hall (1) 01x21: (Mar/31/1985) As Lyle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabriel Damon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..