Login or register  
TV

Gene Sperling

Mostly Credited As: Gene Sperling
Birth Name: Eugene Benton Sperling
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ann Arbor, Michigan

Gene Sperling



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Documentary Special (Apr/24/2002) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The West Wing (1999) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Inauguration: Over There (Part 2) 04x15 Feb/12/2003 As: Story
Arctic Radar 04x10 Nov/27/2002 As: Story
The Two Bartlets 03x12 Jan/30/2002 As: Story
Ways and Means 03x03 Oct/24/2001 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gene Sperling Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..