Login or register  
TV

Sondra Locke


Mostly Credited As: Sondra Locke
Birth Name: Sondra Louise Smith
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shelbyville, Tennessee
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Sondra Locke




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  Vanessa in the Garden 01x12: (Dec/29/1985) As Vanessa 

Tales of the Unexpected (1979) 
  Bird of Prey 07x10: (Aug/04/1984) As Edna 

Joe Forrester (1975) 
  A Game of Lose 01x17: (Feb/16/1976) As Unknown 

Cannon (1971) 
  A Touch of Venom 05x07: (Oct/22/1975) As Stacey Murdock 
  Death of a Stone Seahorse 02x16: (Jan/17/1973) As Trish 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  The Orchid Killer 04x03: (Oct/03/1975) As Alicia 

Planet of the Apes (1974) 
  The Cure 01x12: (Nov/29/1974) As Amy 

Kung Fu (1972) 
  A Small Beheading 03x03: (Sep/21/1974) As Gwyneth Jenkins 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  Dark Christmas 08x15: (Dec/24/1972) As Jean Ann Mason 

Night Gallery (1970) 
  A Feast of Blood 02x49: (Jan/12/1972) As Sheila Gray 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Lived with actor Clint Eastwood (1975 - 1990)

Sondra Locke Quotes

No quotes added for this person