Login or register  
TV

Luca Bercovici

Mostly Credited As: Luca Bercovici
Birth Name: Luca Josef Bercovici
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Luca Bercovici



Luca Bercovici
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Houdini (HISTORY) (2014) 
  Part 2 of 2 01x02: (Sep/02/2014) As Dr. Crandon, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sons of Thunder (1999) 
  Underground 01x05: (Apr/10/1999) As Boris 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  A Silent Cry 05x08: (Nov/09/1996) As Wade Atkins 

seaQuest DSV (1993) 
  Dagger Redux 02x19: (Apr/02/1995) As The Marauder 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  A Twist of the Knife (May/13/1993) As Mr. Macon 
  Shanda's Song 01x08: (Jan/07/1994) As Cinnamon 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  In Too Deep 02x03: (Nov/12/1992) As Lem 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  World of Trouble 05x18: (Jun/14/1989) As Hans Weiszeler 

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  No Day at the Beach 01x14: (Jan/12/1986) As Granville 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Simon Without Simon (2) 04x17: (Jan/31/1985) As Bobby Williams 
  Simon Without Simon (1) 04x16: (Jan/24/1985) As Bobby Williams 
  Art for Arthur's Sake 02x04: (Oct/28/1982) As Landers 
  Details at Eleven 01x01: (Nov/24/1981) As Young Man in Bar 

Hollywood Beat (1985) 
  Out in the Cold 01x14: (Unaired) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luca Bercovici Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..