Login or register  
TV

Ray Mancini

Mostly Credited As: Ray Mancini
Sometimes Credited As: Ray "Boom Boom" Mancini

Birth Name: Raymond Michael Mancini
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Youngstown, Ohio

Ray Mancini



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Two Guys and a Girl (1998) 
  Two Guys, a Girl and a Fighter 02x19: (Mar/17/1999) As Himself 

Adam-12 (1989) (1990) 
  Lover Mugger 01x19: (Jan/28/1991) As Unknown 

Who's the Boss? (1984) 
  When Worlds Collide 02x18: (Feb/18/1986) As Joey Rossini 
  Thanksgiving at Mrs. Rossini's 02x09: (Nov/26/1985) As Joey Rossini 

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  No Day at the Beach 01x14: (Jan/12/1986) As Irish 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ray Mancini Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..