Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Guy Oseary


Mostly Credited As: Guy Oseary
Birth Name: Guy Harley Oseary
Date Of Birth: 1972
Country Of Birth: Israel
Birth Place: Jerusalem
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Guy Oseary




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)• Executive Producer
The Riches (2007)• Executive Producer
Hung (2009)• Co-Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Guy Oseary Quotes

No quotes added for this person