TV

Cindy Morgan


Mostly Credited As: Cindy Morgan
Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Cichorski
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Cindy Morgan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bring 'Em Back Alive (1982)As: Gloria Marlowe
Episode Cast Credits 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Room Service 07x16: (Feb/13/1991) As Paula 
  Room Service 07x16: (Feb/13/1991) As Paula 
  Hot Prowl 04x10: (Dec/08/1987) As Carol Benson 
  Hot Prowl 04x10: (Dec/08/1987) As Carol Benson 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Thief (2) 03x15: (Apr/04/1989) As Linda Hansfield 
  The Thief (2) 03x15: (Apr/04/1989) As Linda Hansfield 
  The Thief (1) 03x14: (Mar/28/1989) As Linda Hansfield 
  The Thief (1) 03x14: (Mar/28/1989) As Linda Hansfield 

The Highwayman (1988) 
  Billionaire Body Club 01x06: (Apr/15/1988) As Unknown 
  Billionaire Body Club 01x06: (Apr/15/1988) As Unknown 

Beverly Hills Buntz (1987) 
  Sid and Randy 01x03: (Dec/24/1987) As Randy 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Obsession, Possession 07x02: (Oct/09/1987) As Gabrielle Short 
  Obsession, Possession 07x02: (Oct/09/1987) As Gabrielle Short 
  Opening Moves 07x01: (Oct/02/1987) As Gabrielle Short 
  Opening Moves 07x01: (Oct/02/1987) As Gabrielle Short 

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  Hell Toupee 01x21: (Apr/13/1986) As Beth 
  Hell Toupee 01x21: (Apr/13/1986) As Beth 

Crazy Like A Fox (1984) 
  The Duke Is Dead 02x19: (Apr/05/1986) As Unknown 
  The Duke Is Dead 02x19: (Apr/05/1986) As Unknown 

Hawaiian Heat (1984) 
  Picture Imperfect 01x10: (Dec/21/1984) As Sharon 
  Picture Imperfect 01x10: (Dec/21/1984) As Sharon 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Ponch's Angels (1) 04x14: (Feb/28/1981) As Jennifer 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Melanie Mitchell 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jennifer 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jennifer 

Mancuso, FBI (1989) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Amanda 

Vega$ (1978) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Margie Jenkins 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Margie Jenkins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cindy Morgan Quotes

No quotes added for this person