Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Roberto Abbondanzieri


Mostly Credited As: Roberto Abbondanzieri
Birth Name: Roberto Carlos Abbondanzieri
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Bouquet, Santa Fé
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (ARG Football)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roberto Abbondanzieri Quotes

No quotes added for this person