Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stephanie Cozart Burton


Mostly Credited As: Stephanie Cozart Burton
Birth Name: Stephanie Burton
Date Of Birth: 1961
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Stephanie Cozart Burton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Hybristophilia 01x22: (May/18/2010) As Sheila Warburg 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Intoxicated 06x19: (Mar/29/2005) As Marissa Tatro 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Girlfriends (2000)• Costume Supervisor
• Make-up (2001-2002)
In Living Color (1990)• Make-up
Living Single (1993)• Makeup Artist
The Facts of Life (1979)• Make-up (1983-1987)
Roots (1977) (1977)• Make-up

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephanie Cozart Burton Quotes

No quotes added for this person