TV

Michael McMurray


Mostly Credited As: Michael McMurray
Birth Name: Michael William McMurray
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal (1996)• Director of Photography
Soul Food (2000)• Director of Photography
Psych (2006)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Psych (2006) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
He Dead 04x02 Aug/14/2009 As: Director
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Director
Warehouse 13 (2009) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Director
Soul Food (2000) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
From Dreams to Nightmares 02x15 Jan/09/2002 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael McMurray Quotes

No quotes added for this person