Login or register  
TV

Scott Coffey

Mostly Credited As: Scott Coffey
Sometimes Credited As: T. Scott Coffey

Birth Name: Thomas Scott Coffey
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Scott Coffey



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Nowhere Man (1995) 
  Heart Of Darkness 01x14: (Jan/22/1996) As Gary Greer 

JAG (1995) 
  War Cries 01x07: (Nov/11/1995) As Cpl. David Parr 

seaQuest DSV (1993) 
  To Be or Not to Be 01x01: (Sep/12/1993) As Bobby 

The Outsiders (US) (1990) 
  Breaking The Maiden 01x04: (Apr/15/1990) As Randy Anderson 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/25/1990) As Randy Anderson 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  Private Channel 02x17: (May/21/1987) As Keith Barnes 

MacGyver (1985) 
  Family Matter 02x12: (Jan/12/1987) As Michael Thornton (as T. Scott Coffey) 

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  Go to the Head of the Class 02x08: (Nov/21/1986) As Peter Brand 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Children's Children 02x23: (Apr/30/1986) As Tim Brent 

Hotel (1983) 
  Heroes 03x17: (Feb/26/1986) As Martin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Coffey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..