Login or register  
TV

Mark A. Baker

Mostly Credited As: Mark A. Baker
Birth Name: Mark Baker
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Damages (2007) 
  Get Me A Lawyer 01x01: (Jul/24/2007) As Former Employee, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)• Unit Production Manager
Oz (1997)• Associate Producer
The Soup (2004)• Production Management
Damages (2007)• Producer
• Unit Production Manager
In Treatment (2008)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark A. Baker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..