Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

D.J. Paul


Mostly Credited As: D.J. Paul
Sometimes Credited As: Paul Beauregard
DJ Paul

Birth Name: David Joshua Paul
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

D.J. Paul




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Famous Food (2011)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Wife Swap (2012) 
  Plaxico Burress / DJ Paul 03x13: (Jul/29/2014) As Himself 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 78th Annual Academy Awards 54x01: (Mar/05/2006) As Winner: Best Original Song (for 'Hustle & Flow') 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Tom Goes to the Mayor (2004)• Supervising Producer
Comedians of Comedy (2005)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
D.J. Paul Quotes

No quotes added for this person