TV

Laurel Green


Mostly Credited As: Laurel Green
Sometimes Credited As: Laurel Ann Green
Laurel Anne Green
Laurel Ann Green

Birth Name: Laurel Ann Hoppers
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1964 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Laurel Green




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Miss Match (2003) 
  Addicted to Love 01x06: (Nov/07/2003) As Julia Baxter 

Partners (1996) (1995) 
  May I Call You Dick? 01x16: (Jan/22/1996) As Heidi 
  May I Call You Dick? 01x16: (Jan/22/1996) As Heidi 

Ellen (1994) 
  The Christmas Show 02x12: (Dec/14/1994) As Lorraine 
  The Christmas Show 02x12: (Dec/14/1994) As Lorraine 

Frasier (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Flight Attendant 

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Woman #2 

According to Jim (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bernice 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bernice 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bernice 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bernice 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laurel Green Quotes

No quotes added for this person