Login or register  
TV

Clay Walker

Mostly Credited As: Clay Walker
Birth Name: Ernest Clayton Walker, Jr.
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beaumont, Texas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Clay Walker



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Auction Kings (2010) 
  Clay Walker Visits Gallery 63 04x15: (Apr/11/2013) As Himself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Ashanti, Clay Walker 03x149: (Mar/26/2009) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Frank Caliendo, Sherman Alexie, Clay Walker 03x142: (Sep/10/2007) As Himself 

CMA Music Festival (2004) 
  2004 CMA Music Festival 01x01: (Jul/14/2004) As Himself 

Austin City Limits (1975) 
  Clay Walker/Trace Adkins 23x12: (Apr/18/1998) As Himself (Performer) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clay Walker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..