Login or register  
TV

Erin Torpey


Mostly Credited As: Erin Torpey
Birth Name: Erin Catherine Torpey
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Doylestown, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Erin Torpey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Jessica Buchanan (#1) (1990-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agent Carter (2015) 
  Valediction 01x08: (Feb/24/2015) As Radio Actor "Betty Carver, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Bridge and Tunnel 01x02: (Jan/06/2015) As Radio Actor "Betty Carver, [Co-Guest Stars]

Avengers: Earth’s Mightiest Heroes (2010) 
  Avengers Assemble! 02x25: (Nov/11/2012) Voiced  Sue Storm a.k.a The Invisible Woman 
  Secret Invasion 02x12: (Jul/15/2012) Voiced  Sue Storm a.k.a The Invisible Woman 
  Prisoner of War 02x10: (Jul/01/2012) Voiced  Sue Storm a.k.a The Invisible Woman 
  The Private War of Doctor Doom 02x01: (Apr/01/2012) Voiced  Sue Storm a.k.a The Invisible Woman 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #11018 44x39: (Sep/08/2011) As Erin 

NCIS (2003) 
  Dead Man Walking 04x16: (Feb/20/2007) As Holly Stegman 

Bones (2005) 
  The Man in the Mansion 02x14: (Feb/14/2007) As Blond Gossiper, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Handler (2003) 
  Acts of Congress 01x13: (Jan/16/2004) As Loretta Samms 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erin Torpey Quotes

No quotes added for this person