Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jay Wilkison


Mostly Credited As: Jay Wilkison
Birth Name: John Norton Wilkison
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee

Jay Wilkison




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Gamekillers (2007)As: The Balladeer
One Life to Live (1968)As: Riley Colson (#1) (2003-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Nurse Jackie (2009) 
  Chicken Soup 01x03: (Jun/22/2009) As Terry, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Avatar 17x02: (Sep/29/2006) As Gregg Robinson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay Wilkison Quotes

No quotes added for this person