Login or register  
TV

Andy Walker (1)

Mostly Credited As: Andy Walker (1)
Birth Name: Andy "cyber" Walker
Date Of Birth: 1967
Country Of Birth: Canada

Andy Walker (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Call For Help (1996)As: Himself (S04+)
Episode Cast Credits 

Murder One (1995) 
  Chapter Fourteen, Year Two 02x14: (May/25/1997) As Maurice Sutro 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Call For Help (1996)• Associate Producer

Episode Crew


The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (Credited in 7 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 7 episode crew credits
Telling Tales 05x10 Jan/29/2006 As: Writer
Democracy 04x15 Aug/21/2005 As: Writer
Football Trial 03x17 Apr/09/2004 As: Writer
Family Tree 02x20 Sep/11/2003 As: Writer
Big Fight 02x08 Jul/31/2003 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andy Walker (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..