Login or register  
TV

David Nalbandian


Mostly Credited As: David Nalbandian
Birth Name: David Pablo Nalbandian
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Unquillo, Córdoba
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

David Nalbandian




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (ARG Tennis)
Episode Cast Credits 

Open Access (2004) 
  Miami 01x04: (May/02/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Nalbandian Quotes

No quotes added for this person