Login or register  
TV

Jun Mizusawa


Mostly Credited As: Jun Mizusawa
Birth Name: Keiko Uehara
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Yamaguchi, Japan





TV Appearances

Android Ana Maico 2010 (1998)As: Voice (at phone) -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jun Mizusawa Quotes

No quotes added for this person