Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Shun Yashiro


Mostly Credited As: Shun Yashiro
Birth Name: Motohiro Suzuki
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1933 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tsuyama, Okayama
Date Of Death: June 25, 2003
Cause Of Death: Stroke





TV Appearances

Angel Links (1999)As: Dolce -- [Voice]
Sasurai no Shoujo Nell (1979)As: Bias -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shun Yashiro Quotes

No quotes added for this person