Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gennie James


Mostly Credited As: Gennie James
Birth Name: Sara Genevieve James
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Navosta, Texas





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  The Secret Garden 37x01: (Nov/30/1987) As Mary Lennox 

Amazing Stories (1985) 
  Without Diana 02x19: (Mar/27/1987) As Diana Willoughby 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gennie James Quotes

No quotes added for this person