Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sonny Strait


Mostly Credited As: Sonny Strait
Birth Name: Don Sonny Strait
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kaufman, Texas

Sonny Strait




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dragon Ball Z Kai (2010)As: Krillin -- [Voice]
Desert Punk (2006)As: Mugenya -- [Voice]
One Piece (US) (2004)As: Usopp (Funimation Dub) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Dragon Ball Z Kai (2010) 
  Prologue to Battle! The Return of Goku! 01x01: (May/24/2010) Voiced  Bardock, [Featuring]

Dragon Ball Kai (2009) 
  Prologue to Battle! The Return of Son Goku 01x01: (Apr/05/2009) Voiced  Krillin / Bardock, [Featuring]

FullMetal Alchemist (US) (2004) 
  The Man with the Mechanical Arm 01x05: (Dec/04/2004) Voiced  Maes Hughes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sonny Strait Quotes

No quotes added for this person