Login or register  
TV

Kevin Brodie

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Brodie
Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Stephens
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Room 222 (1969) 
  Mismatch Maker 05x09: (Nov/30/1973) As Woody 

Lassie (US) (1954) 
  Other Pastures, Other Fences 17x17: (Jan/31/1971) As Cullen 

Death Valley Days (1952) 
  Birthright 13x24: (May/06/1965) As Jamie Wilson 
  The Lucky Cow 13x06: (Unknown) As Eddie Wiley 

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  Nicest Fella You'd Ever Want to Meet 02x18: (Jan/19/1965) As Unknown 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  For This Relief, Much Thanks 03x01: (Sep/09/1963) As Billy Regis 
  Go Not Gently into the Night 02x05: (Oct/29/1962) As Tommy 
  The Big Trouble with Charlie 01x17: (Jan/29/1962) As guest star 

Mister Ed (1961) 
  Wilbur, the Good Samaritan 03x02: (Oct/04/1962) As Joey 

The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp (1955) 
  A Papa for Butch and Ginger 06x31: (May/09/1961) As Butch (Butch Blyfield) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Brodie Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..