Login or register  
TV

Daniele Perna

Mostly Credited As: Daniele Perna
Birth Name: Danielé Perna
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania

Daniele Perna



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)• Production Designer
Saturday Night Live (1975)• Production Designer (1992-1993, 2000)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Daughter Isabella Zosima Perna born September 7, 2005

Daniele Perna Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...