Login or register  
TV

Tiana Benjamin

Mostly Credited As: Tiana Benjamin
Birth Name: Tiana Opium Benjamin
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Enfield, London, England
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)

Tiana Benjamin



TV Appearances

Main cast 
EastEnders (1985)As: Chelsea Fox (2006-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  The Last Goodbye 29x18: (Jan/24/2015) As Cheryl Dunsby 

Bedlam (2011) 
  Unfaithful 02x03: (Jun/20/2012) As Reeta 

This Morning (1988) 
  May 8, 2009 21x167: (May/08/2009) As Herself 
  June 5, 2008 20x189: (Jun/05/2008) As Herself 

Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) 
  Glory Days (2) 10x04: (Mar/14/2006) As  
  Glory Days (1) 10x03: (Mar/13/2006) As Kylie Johnson 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 236 20x57: (Aug/12/2004) As Tania Baptiste 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tiana Benjamin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..