Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andrea Barber


Mostly Credited As: Andrea Barber
Birth Name: Andrea Laura Barber
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Andrea Barber




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fuller House (2016)As: Kimmy Gibbler
Full House (US) (1987)As: Kimberly Louise "Kimmy" Gibbler (S05-S08; recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Full House 09x33: (Mar/13/2005) As Herself 

America's Funniest Home Videos (1990) 
  Show 176 07x21: (May/19/1996) As Herself 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Rock the Cradle 04x26: (May/03/1991) As Kimmy 
  The Graduates 04x25: (Apr/26/1991) As Kimmy 
  Girls Just Wanna Have Fun 04x24: (Apr/01/1991) As Kimmy 
  Joey Goes Hollywood 04x23: (Mar/29/1991) As Kimmy 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Ben's Sure Thing 06x05: (Oct/17/1990) As Rhonda Green 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  If She Dies 01x12: (Oct/25/1985) As Cathy Marano 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea Barber Quotes

No quotes added for this person