Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michael R. Jones


Mostly Credited As: Michael R. Jones
Birth Name: Michael Jones
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Pee-Wee's Playhouse (1986)• Make-up
The A-Team (1983)• Make-up

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael R. Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person