TV

Vin Di Bona


Mostly Credited As: Vin Di Bona
Birth Name: Vincent John Di Bona
Date Of Birth: 1944
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cranston, Rhode Island





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

America's Funniest Home Videos (1990) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


America's Funniest Home Videos (1990)• Executive Producer
America's Funniest People (1990)• Executive Producer
• Creator
MacGyver (1985) (1985)• Producer (Pilot)
• Line Producer (S01)
Comedy Colosseum (2009)• Executive Director

Episode Crew


America's Funniest Home Videos (1990) (Credited in 246 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 246 episode crew credits
Season 24, Episode 22 24x22 May/18/2014 As: Director
Season 24, Episode 21 24x21 May/11/2014 As: Director
Season 24, Episode 20 24x20 May/04/2014 As: Director
Season 24, Episode 19 24x19 Apr/27/2014 As: Director
Season 24, Episode 18 24x18 Apr/13/2014 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vin Di Bona Quotes

No quotes added for this person