Login or register  
TV

Kevin Barnett

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Barnett
Birth Name: Kevin Rees Barnett
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Naperville, Illinois
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Kevin Barnett



TV Appearances

FIVB Volleyball World League (2013)As: Himself (Commentator)
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (USA Volleyball)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Unhitched (2008)• Producer

Episode Crew


Unhitched (2008) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Woman Marries Horse 01x02 Mar/09/2008 As: Story
Pilot 01x01 Mar/02/2008 As: Teleplay
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Barnett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..